Ricerca nell'Albo

La ricerca di specialisti in Dermatologia ha prodotto 216 risultati

# Cognome / Nome Data di Nascita Luogo di Nascita
1. Abete Pasquale 15/11/1963 Sant'Anastasia (Napoli)
2. Acri Riccardo 10/02/1955 Grumo Nevano (Napoli)
3. Agozzino Marina 20/01/1979 Napoli
4. Aiello Francesco Saverio 23/11/1978 Sorrento (Napoli)
5. Al Mahmoud Ahmad 02/08/1953 Hofa (Giordania)
6. Aletto Sergio 22/03/1962 Napoli
7. Ambrosino Giuseppe Giovanni 26/11/1964 Procida (Napoli)
8. Ambrosio Giuseppe 02/01/1949 San Giuseppe Vesuviano (Napoli)
9. Ametrano Orsola 11/01/1955 Boscoreale (Napoli)
10. Argenziano Gabriele 04/03/1938 Napoli
11. Argenziano Giuseppe 11/05/1966 Napoli
12. Auricchio Luigi 22/06/1962 Napoli
13. Aurilia Anna 30/12/1972 Torre Del Greco (Napoli)
14. Ayala Fabio 04/04/1947 Napoli
15. Baldo Antonello 16/11/1954 Napoli
16. Barbato Filomena 24/01/1964 Napoli
17. Barbolla Luciana Maria Antonietta 11/12/1956 Brindisi
18. Barone Antonio 01/07/1962 Napoli
19. Barrella Maurizio 01/04/1959 Napoli
20. Battimiello Valeria 22/04/1980 Napoli
21. Bello Aldo 01/06/1958 Napoli
22. Berruti Giuseppe 16/09/1941 Napoli
23. Berruti Vittorio 06/08/1980 Napoli
24. Bocchino Angelo 21/12/1955 Napoli
25. Boccia Francesco 01/01/1953 San Giuseppe Vesuviano (Napoli)
26. Bordone Fausta 21/07/1959 Anacapri (Napoli)
27. Borrelli Domenico 01/01/1958 San Gennaro Vesuviano (Napoli)
28. Bozzi Mario 05/12/1960 Napoli
29. Brasiello Marcella 29/03/1982 Napoli
30. Bruno Giancarlo 26/02/1952 Altavilla Irpina (Avellino)
31. Cammarota Nazzareno 15/10/1962 Benevento
32. Capasso Claudia 14/12/1979 Napoli
33. Capezza Concetta 03/11/1952 Casamicciola Terme (Napoli)
34. Caprino Adelia 18/07/1978 Napoli
35. Caputi Igino 25/01/1976 Foggia
36. Caputo Giacomo 21/12/1937 Colliano (Salerno)
37. Carbone Achille 12/02/1938 Nola (Napoli)
38. Carbone Remigio Luigi 11/10/1965 Ottaviano (Napoli)
39. Cariello Francesco 13/05/1956 Napoli
40. Carpinelli Luigi 04/01/1942 Frasso Telesino (Benevento)
41. Caruso Francesco 12/07/1959 Frattamaggiore (Napoli)
42. Casula Lucia 10/04/1962 Napoli
43. Catalano Aurelio 16/11/1953 Napoli
44. Ceparano Salvatore 03/12/1958 Mugnano Di Napoli (Napoli)
45. Cerbone Luigi 17/07/1961 Casalnuovo Di Napoli (Napoli)
46. Cicala Giuseppe 20/12/1956 Napoli
47. Cicale Lorenza 14/10/1978 Napoli
48. Cimmino Gianfranco 24/07/1955 Napoli
49. Ciunfrini Alfredo 07/02/1951 Bacoli (Napoli)
50. Colasanti Paola 17/05/1966 Napoli
51. Comella Giuseppe 28/08/1941 Casaluce (Caserta)
52. Conti Naida Lorenzina Maria 09/01/1935 Navelli (L'Aquila)
53. Cordedda Mario 10/03/1955 Napoli
54. Cozzi Roberto 13/07/1954 Napoli
55. Crimi Aldo 26/07/1946 Portici (Napoli)
56. Criscuolo Isabella 20/08/1963 Torino
57. Cuccurullo Francesca Maria 04/08/1967 Napoli
58. Cuoco Luigi 15/06/1954 Napoli
59. D'Anna Francesca 31/07/1960 Casoria (Napoli)
60. D'Anto' Elvira 10/05/1950 Cardito (Napoli)
61. D'Onofrio Donatella 04/08/1975 Napoli
62. De Felice Francesco 07/01/1944 Dragoni (Caserta)
63. De Gennaro Maurizio 22/01/1957 Napoli
64. De Luca Francesco 30/11/1954 Afragola (Napoli)
65. De Luca Tiziana 30/12/1956 Napoli
66. De Michele Ileana 14/01/1974 Napoli
67. De Natale Flora 05/10/1959 Napoli
68. De Rosa Sabato 16/02/1959 Arzano (Napoli)
69. De Simone Dario 12/01/1962 Napoli
70. Del Plato Giovanni Francesco 26/02/1961 Napoli
71. Delfino Mario 17/12/1948 Napoli
72. Della Fornace Fabio 01/01/1953 Napoli
73. Dente Valentina 18/01/1977 Napoli
74. Dente Valeria 18/09/1975 Napoli
75. Di Benedetto Marcello 10/12/1962 Napoli
76. Di Capua Michele 11/11/1952 Castellammare Di Stabia (Napoli)
77. Di Costanzo Maria Pia 17/02/1972 Ischia (Napoli)
78. Di Donato Pasquale 11/07/1949 San Nicola Baronia (Avellino)
79. Di Lanno Salvatore 17/09/1954 Foggia
80. Di Martino Francesco 11/10/1953 Torre Annunziata (Napoli)
81. Di Maso Anna Maria 09/09/1978 Napoli
82. Di Sarno Giovanni 22/07/1954 Napoli
83. Domestico Gianpaolo 05/08/1955 Vico Equense (Napoli)
84. Donofrio Paola 02/03/1977 Napoli
85. Donofrio Pompeo 27/06/1949 San Fele (Potenza)
86. Esposito Domenico 15/09/1952 Afragola (Napoli)
87. Esposito Giorgio 15/03/1958 Napoli
88. Esposito Giovanni 25/09/1962 Villaricca (Napoli)
89. Fabbrocini Gabriella 16/12/1964 Napoli
90. Faccenda Franco 27/01/1973 Grumo Nevano (Napoli)
91. Fiammenghi Emanuela 26/01/1982 Napoli
92. Fiorente Carmine 16/04/1951 Ottaviano (Napoli)
93. Flaminio Concetta 06/01/1968 Napoli
94. Foglia Anna 14/09/1956 Forio (Napoli)
95. Forgione Patrizia 21/02/1957 Napoli
96. Francia Maria Grazia 29/11/1980 Villaricca (Napoli)
97. Franco Giuseppe 16/03/1960 Saviano (Napoli)
98. Franzese Franco 23/09/1965 Pompei (Napoli)
99. Gallo Lucia 11/08/1981 Gragnano (Napoli)
100. Giametta Mariano 23/05/1955 Frattamaggiore (Napoli)
101. Giorgiano Domenico 25/11/1951 San Giorgio A Cremano (Napoli)
102. Greco Renata 19/10/1953 Napoli
103. Grimaldi Filioli Fabrizio 10/08/1959 Napoli
104. Guarino Maria 16/06/1962 Napoli
105. Guerrera Vincenzo 15/06/1943 Giugliano In Campania (Napoli)
106. Iaccarino Mariano 14/05/1937 Napoli
107. Iaccarino Michele 06/08/1949 Piano Di Sorrento (Napoli)
108. Iadevito Giuseppe 05/12/1940 Foggia
109. Illiano Gennaro Maria Pacifico 10/03/1960 Monte Di Procida (Napoli)
110. Imperatore Alfredo 10/02/1936 Napoli
111. Iodice Mariarosaria 12/02/1951 San Giorgio A Cremano (Napoli)
112. Iovino Raffaele 29/04/1957 Ottaviano (Napoli)
113. Iurassich Stefano 21/02/1955 Napoli
114. Izzo Giuseppe Maria 13/01/1951 Napoli
115. Lagnese Corrado 04/02/1963 Capua (Caserta)
116. Lo Presti Maurizio 08/12/1954 Napoli
117. Lo Schiavo Ada 10/07/1954 Napoli
118. Lo Vasto Mario 21/02/1957 Napoli
119. Longobardi Raffaele 27/11/1969 Castellammare Di Stabia (Napoli)
120. Macchione Umberto Franco Matteo 26/10/1943 Santa Domenica Talao (Cosenza)
121. Maddaloni Massimo 24/04/1961 Napoli
122. Majorano Ottavia 24/02/1952 Napoli
123. Marfella Antonio 14/08/1957 Napoli
124. Marino Enrico 05/06/1934 Napoli
125. Marino Flavia 18/06/1965 Portici (Napoli)
126. Marmo Carlo 14/05/1931 Napoli
127. Martellotta Donata 27/06/1954 Lucera (Foggia)
128. Masturzo Elvira 11/05/1965 Napoli
129. Mauro Luigi 11/01/1958 Nola (Napoli)
130. Mazza Antonio 02/02/1959 Casamicciola Terme (Napoli)
131. Mazzariello Ciro 03/06/1962 Napoli
132. Menna Giovanni 18/11/1958 Nola (Napoli)
133. Moffa Guido 26/07/1975 Napoli
134. Monfrecola Giuseppe 29/07/1951 Napoli
135. Montagnaro Vincenzo 28/10/1934 Castellammare Di Stabia (Napoli)
136. Montesarchio Giovanni 29/07/1981 Napoli
137. Montone Alfonso 30/06/1959 Bacoli (Napoli)
138. Mordente Ines 24/12/1982 Napoli
139. Moscarella Elvira 26/02/1981 Napoli
140. Mozzillo Raffaele 04/06/1957 Napoli
141. Napolitano Maria 05/03/1967 San Paolo Bel Sito (Napoli)
142. Nappa Paola 11/03/1958 Napoli
143. Nicolella Dario 29/04/1956 Napoli
144. Nino Massimiliano 15/08/1973 Napoli
145. Oliva Martino 13/09/1962 Sant'Agnello (Napoli)
146. Paciolla Antonio 02/06/1950 Casandrino (Napoli)
147. Panariello Luigia 20/06/1982 Pompei (Napoli)
148. Parisi Antonio 27/01/1963 Ischia (Napoli)
149. Pastena Sergio 24/08/1960 Napoli
150. Patri' Pietro 07/07/1958 Qualiano (Napoli)
151. Patruno Cataldo 29/07/1958 Napoli
152. Pennacchia Vilma Anna Eugenia 11/01/1948 San Severo (Foggia)
153. Perrelli Pietro 12/10/1960 Messina
154. Petrillo Gianluca 11/04/1976 Napoli
155. Pezzullo Elio 16/11/1957 Napoli
156. Pini Diego 04/10/1956 Napoli
157. Pisacane Daniela 10/04/1962 Salerno
158. Pontillo Annarita 21/10/1976 Salerno
159. Posteraro Giovanni 03/03/1970 Napoli
160. Procaccini Enrico Maria 29/04/1961 Napoli
161. Puca Rosa Valentina 14/02/1981 Napoli
162. Raimondo Maddalena 26/06/1959 Capua (Caserta)
163. Raiola Pia 30/11/1957 Napoli
164. Raulo Umberto 24/01/1958 Napoli
165. Rescigno Orsola 26/07/1980 Nola (Napoli)
166. Riccardo Anna Maria 01/09/1971 Giugliano In Campania (Napoli)
167. Rocco Achille 17/09/1939 Napoli
168. Rocco Daniela 29/11/1973 Napoli
169. Rolando Antonio 25/05/1962 Napoli
170. Romano Francesca 22/02/1982 Napoli
171. Rossi Antonio 23/03/1940 Altavilla Irpina (Avellino)
172. Rossiello Luigi 17/11/1977 Napoli
173. Ruggiero Francescamaria 02/12/1955 Napoli
174. Ruocco Vincenzo 22/08/1945 Napoli
175. Russo Nadia 18/06/1971 Napoli
176. Sadek Nazar Mohey Shoukry 24/12/1956 Dakaleya (Egitto)
177. Sammarco Elena 07/05/1968 Napoli
178. Sansone Domenico 17/07/1964 Portici (Napoli)
179. Santaniello Francesco 01/01/1958 Pagani (Salerno)
180. Santoianni Pietro 01/07/1932 Terzigno (Napoli)
181. Sarno Antonio 02/08/1957 Termoli (Campobasso)
182. Sasso Nicola 30/10/1950 Pietrastornina (Avellino)
183. Satriano Rocco Alfredo 10/10/1950 Baragiano (Potenza)
184. Savarese Catello 13/04/1970 Vico Equense (Napoli)
185. Savarese Mario 30/01/1946 Sant'Antonio Abate (Napoli)
186. Saviano Mariano 05/03/1962 Napoli
187. Scalvenzi Massimiliano 22/06/1955 Udine
188. Scenna Giovanna 20/01/1951 Corfinio (L'Aquila)
189. Schettino Angela 29/07/1956 Napoli
190. Scimone Armando 26/03/1973 Napoli
191. Scotti Ludovico 21/07/1955 Napoli
192. Scotto Di Luzio Genoveffa 13/12/1960 Bacoli (Napoli)
193. Severino Vincenzo 03/11/1970 Napoli
194. Sica Amalia 04/11/1964 Napoli
195. Silvestro Stefania 19/05/1974 Cercola (Napoli)
196. Simonetti Giovanni 26/02/1973 Nola (Napoli)
197. Soreca Lucia 24/07/1958 Napoli
198. Spagnoletti Marco 25/10/1965 Napoli
199. Spano' Gustavo 05/07/1962 Napoli
200. Tammaro Gennaro 02/07/1951 Napoli
201. Tranchese Vincenzo 05/05/1948 Pomigliano D'Arco (Napoli)
202. Trapani Fausto 14/06/1956 Sorrento (Napoli)
203. Trematerra Maria Luisa 01/02/1961 Napoli
204. Tripodi Cutri' Francesco 03/07/1967 Napoli
205. Trischitta Antonino 01/08/1963 Napoli
206. Turco Pio 19/05/1951 Napoli
207. Urso Bruna 13/04/1958 Napoli
208. Vaccaro Marina 18/06/1960 Napoli
209. Vaiano Vincenzo 12/04/1958 Boscotrecase (Napoli)
210. Varriale Mauro 19/12/1972 Napoli
211. Verzura Annarita 02/02/1962 Portici (Napoli)
212. Vitiello Paola 22/08/1968 Napoli
213. Vozza Antonio 27/08/1946 Castellammare Di Stabia (Napoli)
214. Vozza Giuseppe 25/08/1980 Castellammare Di Stabia (Napoli)
215. Zalaudek Iris 30/04/1969 Graz (Austria)
216. Zanchini Renato 18/03/1969 Napoli